• Skip to main content
  • Screen Reader Access
  •  

Registration Form
Home › Registration Form
The Indian nationals who are residing in the jurisdiction of Consulate General of India, (266, rue Maréchal Leclerc,
97400 Saint Denis, La Réunion) are advised to register themselves with the Consulate General of India, Saint Denis, La Réunion in the following prescribed proforma.
Online Registration for Indian Nationals Living in Saint Denis, La Réunion.
First Name
Other Name
Father's/Spouse Name
Date of Birth
Place of Birth
Marital status
Sex
Mother Tongue
Passport Number
Place of Issue
Date of Issue
Date of expiry
Occupation/Profession
Nationality/Citizenship
E-mail Address
First Arrival
Expected departure
Office Address
Office Phone No.
Office Fax No.
Address in India
Phone No.
Fax No.
Contact Person in Emergency
Name
Phone No.
Fax No.
Membership of any Association/Organization.
Address
Family Details
Name 1
Occupation 1
Relationship 1
Name 2
Occupation 2
Relationship 2
Name 3
Occupation 3
Relationship 3
Any other information you would like to share with us.
Information
Place
Captcha code


 

Address: Consulate General of India, 111 rue Léopold Rambaud,
97490 Sainte-Clotilde, La Réunion
Consular Working hours:
09h00-12h00 : for receiving all applications (Monday to Friday)
16h00-17h00 : Delivery of Visas and Consular documents (Monday to Friday)
Telephone Numbers: (00 262) 262 41 75 47
Fax Numbers: (00 262) 262 21 01 70
Email : cons.reunion@mea.gov.in, hoc.reunion@mea.gov.in, inf.reunion@mea.gov.in
Officer in charge of maintenance of the website :Mr. Sevanand Sudai
Mobile/Emergency contact no. +262 0693 601193

Copyright policy | Terms & Condition | Privacy Policy |
Hyperlinking Policy | Accessibility Option | Help


© Consulate General of India, Saint Denis, Reunion Island 2017. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by: Ardhas Technology India Private Limited.